Cougars News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 29 – May 05


Apr
29

Girls Middle School Track at

Indian Creek High School (5/6th grade)
4:30 pm | Indian Creek High School

Apr
29

Boys Middle School Track at

Indian Creek High School (5/6th grade)
4:30 pm | Indian Creek High School

Apr
29

Boys Middle School Track at

Park Tudor School (7/8th grade)
5:00 pm | Park Tudor School

Apr
29

Boys Middle School Baseball at Orchard School

Orchard School
5:00 pm | Orchard School

Apr
29

Boys Varsity Golf at

Bethesda Christian School
5:00 pm | West Chase Golf Club

Apr
29

Coed Middle School Golf vs.

Sycamore School
5:00 pm | Bluff Creek Golf Course

Apr
29

Girls Varsity Softball at Emmerich Manual High School

Emmerich Manual High School
5:00 pm | Emmerich Manual High School

Apr
29

Girls Middle School Track at

Park Tudor School (7/8th grade)
5:00 pm | Park Tudor School

Apr
29

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Liberty Christian School

Liberty Christian School
5:30 pm | Greenwood Christian Academy

Apr
29

Girls Middle School Softball at Eminence Jr/Sr HS

Eminence Jr/Sr HS
5:30 pm | Eminence Jr/Sr HS

May
01

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Indy Marlins Homeschool Softball

Indy Marlins Homeschool Softball
5:30 pm | Greenwood Lassie League

May
02

Coed Middle School Golf vs.

Triton Central Middle School
4:30 pm | Bluff Creek Golf Course

May
02

Boys Middle School Baseball at Park Tudor School

Park Tudor School
5:00 pm | Park Tudor School

May
02

Girls Middle School Softball vs. Sycamore School (4-6th grade)

Sycamore School (4-6th grade)
5:00 pm | Greenwood Lassie League

May
02

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Indy Kings Baseball Club

Indy Kings Baseball Club
5:00 pm | Greenwood Christian Academy

May
02

Boys Varsity Golf vs. University High School

University High School
5:00 pm | Greenwood Christian Academy

May
02

Boys Varsity Track at Trinity Lutheran High School, Shelbyville High School

Trinity Lutheran High School
5:30 pm | Trinity Lutheran High School

May
02

Girls Varsity Track at Trinity Lutheran High School, Shelbyville High School

Trinity Lutheran High School
5:30 pm | Trinity Lutheran High School

May
02

Girls Varsity Softball at Bethesda Christian School

Bethesda Christian School
5:30 pm | Brownsburg Girls Little League Fields

May
03

Boys Varsity Baseball at Charles A. Tindley Acc. Sch.

Charles A. Tindley Acc. Sch.
5:00 pm | Forest Manor Park

May
04

Boys Middle School Baseball vs. Traders Point Christian Academy

Traders Point Christian Academy
12:00 pm | Greenwood Christian Academy

May
04

Boys Varsity Track at

PAAC Conference Meet
12:00 pm | Muncie Burris School

May
04

Girls Varsity Track at

PAAC Conference Meet
12:00 pm | Muncie Burris School

May
04

Boys Middle School Track at

PAAC Conference Meet
2:00 pm | Muncie Burris School

May
04

Girls Middle School Track at

PAAC Conference Meet
2:00 pm | Muncie Burris School